Broome Tioga Sports Center CNYMRA Double Points/Ultimate Series August 21, 2011
 
Race Results Race: 1  
QUAD A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 174 SUZ Aron Russ Jr Caletonia, NY 1 1
2 321 SUZ Ryan Frasier Mohawk, NY 2 2
3 88 HON Jeremiah Birdsall The Crash W Edmunston, NY 3 3
QUAD B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 KTM Paul-matthew Quesnel Whiting, VT 1 2
2 55 HON Sam Imburgia Pittsford, NY 5 1
3 64 KTM Travis Recore Malone, NY 4 3
4 106 HON Ernie Moot Oneida, NY 3 4
5 66 Unk Alex Willet Malone, NY 2 5
6 636 YAM Corin Todd Otego, NY DNF DNF
QUAD C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 212 KTM Joe Bertolini Bernhards Bay, NY 1 1
2 811 SUZ Justin Marlow North Bangor, NY 2 2
3 104 YAM Dustin Smith Sherrill, NY 3 3
4 522 SUZ Ryan Fessenden King Ferry, NY 4 5
5 11 YAM Michael Jenner Manlius, NY 6 4
6 52 YAM Bryan Lockman Apalachin, NY 5 6
7 607 HON Mario Hennelens Vestal, NY DNF DNF
     
Race Results Race: 2  
50 (4-6) Jr
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 527 KTM Travis Mecking Middletown, NY 2 1
2 41 COB Carter Vanhouten Norwich, NY 1 2
3 924x KTM Elijah O'neill Afton, NY 4 3
4 142 COB Nashton Altier Rome, NY 3 4
5 924 COB Alex Willett, Jr Malone, NY 6 5
6 200 COB Bryson Vandunk Glen Aubrey, NY 5 7
7 512 KTM Paulie Best Richford, NY 7 6
8 300 COB Cadin Vandunk Glen Aubrey, NY 9 8
9 21 KTM Kaden Burts New Berlin, NY 8 9
50 (7-8) Sr
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 60 COB Hunter B. Layton Corning, NY 1 1
2 581 COB Rico Lucio Cicero, NY 3 2
3 474 COB Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 2 3
4 57 COB Michael Cornall Carbondale, PA 5 5
5 80 COB Michael Corcoran Yardly, PA 7 4
6 136 KTM Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 4 7
7 218 KTM Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 6 6
8 301 KTM Michael Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 8 8
9 515 KTM Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 9 9
10 211 KTM Morgan Best Richford, NY 10 10
11 321 KTM Mackenzie S. Kubick Utica, NY 11 11
     
Race Results Race: 3  
Quad 50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 422 PLS Mackenzie S. Kubick Utica, NY 1 1
QUAD MINI 50CC
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 822 Unk Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 94 Ape Noah Sovocool Sidney Center, NY 2 2
Quad Mini 90 CVT (7-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 831 DDR Brett Szyper Rome, NY 1 1
2 153 HON Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 2 2
3 16 YAM Alexis Imburgia Pittsford, NY 5 3
4 627 Unk Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 4 4
5 861 Unk Cicelia "cc" Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 3 5
6 49 Ape Kaleb Sovocool Sidney Center, NY 6 6
7 41 Unk Olivia Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 7 7
     
Race Results Race: 4  
50 PW (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 527 KTM Travis Mecking Middletown, NY 1 1
2 512 KTM Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 2 2
50 (4-8) Open
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 80 COB Michael Corcoran Yardly, PA 1 1
     
Race Results Race: 5  
30+ A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 SUZ Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1
2 27 YAM Frank Eckel Morganville, NJ 2 2
3 23 KAW Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 4 4
4 25 HON Mike Dougherty Utica, NY 3 5
5 513 HON Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 6 3
6 26 KAW Gene Nighman Cortland, NY 7 6
7 422 HON Mike Kubick Utica, NY 8 7
8 9 KTM Scott Phelps Petersburg, NY 5 DNF
COLLEGEBOY (14-24)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 234 KAW Robert Piazza Easton, PA 1 1
2 428 KAW Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 3 2
3 60 KAW James Doolittle Binghamton, NY 2 4
4 911 KAW John Buchanan Locke, NY 4 3
5 130 KAW Cody Spann Boonville, NY 7 5
6 405 HON Rylan Foster Picton, ON 6 6
7 524 SUZ Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 5 8
8 17 SUZ Michael Schalkoff Hopatcong, NJ 8 7
9 823 HON Harlen Hoose Fuera Bush, NY 10 9
10 856 YAM Mike Doyle Earlville, NY 11 10
11 92 HON Samantha Fritz West Milford, NJ 9 12
12 409 KTM Dustin Ross Bainbridge, NY 12 11
     
Race Results Race: 6  
QUAD +25
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 174 SUZ Aron Russ Jr Caletonia, NY 1 1
2 179 HON Sal Imburgia Pittsford, NY 2 2
3 88 HON Jeremiah Birdsall The Crash W Edmunston, NY 3 3
4 327 HON Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY 4 4
5 163 YAM Kenneth Megerell Sr Taberg, NY 5 5
6 514 YAM Joe Giglia Bloomfield, NY 6 6
7 23 HON Jen Imburgia Pittsford, NY 7 7
QUAD SCHOOLBOY (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 36 HON Mason Pierce West Oneonta, NY 1 1
     
Race Results Race: 7  
250 A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 945 KTM Michael Stryker New Paltz, NY 2 1
2 428 KAW Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 1 2
3 158 SUZ Bryce Craig Reinbeck, IA 4 3
4 60 SUZ James Doolittle Binghamton, NY 3 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 77 KAW Anatoliy Adamitskiy Newington, CT 3 1
2 16 HON Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 234 KAW Robert Piazza Easton, PA 1 3
4 59 YAM Kraig Riese Groton, NY 5 5
5 28 SUZ Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 10 6
6 117 YAM Angelo Curro Lagrangeville, NY 8 8
7 131x KAW William Carling Colmer, PA 7 10
8 502 HON Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 4 13
9 7 SUZ Austin Behrens Warwick, NY 12 7
10 75 KAW Daniel Adamitskiy Newington, CT 11 9
11 350 HON Matt Vacendak Clarks Summit, PA 9 12
12 17 SUZ Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 19 4
13 215 KAW Drew Cleveland Schoharie, NY 14 11
14 110 KAW Austin Cook Nottingham, PA 13 14
15 27 SUZ John H. Thierfelder Iii Vestal, NY 6 23
16 199 KAW Frank Hempstead Iii Westento, NY 16 15
17 14 SUZ Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 15 17
18 92 HON Samantha Fritz West Milford, NJ 17 16
19 471 YAM Amos Hughes Earlville, NY 18 18
20 307 YAM Jack Wilcox Sherburne, NY 20 19
21 17x SUZ Michael Schalkoff Hopatcong, NJ 21 21
22 267 YAM Donovan Piazza Lansdale, PA 23 20
23 856 YAM Mike Doyle Earlville, NY 24 22
24 178 KAW Kameron Lawrence New Berlin, NY 22 DNF
     
Race Results Race: 8  
85 (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 107 KAW Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 28 KAW Frankie Peneno Pearl River, NY 2 2
3 19 KTM Danny Congdon Forest City, PA 3 3
4 106 KAW Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 5 4
5 99 KAW Kevin Nash Willard, NY 6 5
6 438 KAW Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 7 6
7 41 KTM Brad Bicsak Franklin, NJ 8 7
8 123 KTM Frank Manfred Langrangeville, NY 12 8
9 4 KTM Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 11 10
10 58 YAM Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 10 12
11 958 KAW Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 9 13
12 217 YAM Ayden Nyland New Hampton, NY 13 11
13 5 KTM Josh Mcginnis Honesdale, PA 4 DNF
14 24 YAM Robby Stratton Forestburgh, NY 14 14
15 824 YAM Sean Patterson Forked River, NJ DNF 9
16 321 KTM Christopher Kubick Utica, NY 15 15
85 (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 2 1
2 161 KTM Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 1 2
3 681 KAW Shannon Fleming Newington, CT 3 3
4 811 KTM Coby Geddes Brick, NJ 4 4
5 8 KAW Jake Napierkowski Kingsley, PA 5 6
6 303 KAW John Jr Weir Edmeston, NY 8 5
7 224 SUZ Logan Huff Reading, PA 7 7
8 286 YAM Ross Folmar Mohnton, PA 9 8
9 11 KTM Lance Corcoran Yardley, PA 10 9
10 98 SUZ Jason Dragonetti Manahawkin, NJ 6 DNF
     
Race Results Race: 9  
Beginner 122-250cc
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 175 SUZ Shayne Winton Hubbardsville, NY 2 1
2 332 HON William Christian West Winfield, NY 1 2
3 447 SUZ Alex Hughes Earlville, NY 3 3
4 779 HON Jon Selby Lansing, NY 4 4
5 143 HON Justin Divitto Pawling, NY 5 5
6 406 KAW Michael Smola Norwich, NY 6 6
250 C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 111 KAW Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 1 1
2 177 KAW Danny Colachino Nicholson, PA 2 2
3 728 HON Mat Smith Phila, PA 4 3
4 99 SUZ Wayne Dietz Carbondale, PA 3 6
5 28 KAW Carl Brucher Carbondale, PA 5 7
6 273 KAW Zachary Fancher Richmondville, NY 10 4
7 637 HON Nathan E. Gatch Trumansburg, NY 8 8
8 688 KAW Michael Grover Sherburne, NY 11 10
9 486 YAM Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 9 13
10 391 KAW Aaron Shelton Walton, NY 7 15
11 207 KAW Clayton Rockwell Little Falls, NY 15 9
12 463 YAM Gary Thrane Iii Johnsonville, NY 20 5
13 15 Unk Jamie Reynolds Owego, NY 14 12
14 1 HON Dalton Mccullough Laceyville, PA 13 14
15 210 KTM James Koukoulas Sparta, NJ 6 DNF
16 428 HON Robert Burnett Bainbridge, NY 12 20
17 484 YAM Kyle Burgess Earlville, NY 17 16
18 442 HON John Crothers Ii Sportswood Ny, 16 17
19 613 SUZ Anthony Rotella Endicott, NY 23 11
20 405 YAM Travis Witbeck Johnsonville, NY 19 18
21 409 KTM Dustin Ross Bainbridge, NY 18 21
22 263 HON Jon Fierro Troy, NY 21 19
23 14 SUZ Kayla Boorom Windsor, NY 22 22
     
Race Results Race: 10  
125 SCHLBOY (12-16) D3
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 303 SUZ Kevin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 1 1
2 16 HON Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 111 KAW Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 4 3
4 7 SUZ Austin Behrens Warwick, NY 3 4
5 92 YAM Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 7 5
6 14 SUZ Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 6 6
7 75 KAW Daniel Adamitskiy Newington, CT 5 DNF
8 131 KAW Kevin Hicks Jr East Stroudsburg, PA DNF DNF
     
Race Results Race: 11  
65 (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 KTM Danny Congdon Forest City, PA 1 1
2 438 KAW Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 3 2
3 217 YAM Ayden Nyland New Hampton, NY 2 5
4 41 KTM Brad Bicsak Franklin, NJ 5 3
5 4 KTM Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 6 4
6 36 KTM Dylan Kucowski Jackson, NJ 4 6
7 474 COB Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 8 7
8 24 KTM Hunter B. Layton Corning, NY 7 8
9 47 KTM David Bicsak Franklin, NJ 9 11
10 303 KTM Aeden O'connor Richmonvilee, NY 12 9
11 136 KTM Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 11 10
12 57 KTM Michael Cornall Carbondale, PA 10 12
65 (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 107 KAW Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 958 KAW Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 2 2
3 123 KTM Frank Manfred Langrangeville, NY 3 3
4 209 KTM Michael Leaf Malone, NY 4 4
5 424 KTM Hunter Bomboy Montrose, PA 5 5
6 321 KTM Christopher Kubick Utica, NY 6 DNF
     
Race Results Race: 12  
OPEN A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 945 KTM Michael Stryker New Paltz, NY 1 1
2 31 SUZ Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 2 2
3 60 KAW James Doolittle Binghamton, NY 4 4
4 428 KAW Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 6 3
5 308 SUZ Nick Jackson Lake City, MN 3 7
6 910 KAW Michael Sowa Allentown, NJ 5 6
7 158 SUZ Bryce Craig Reinbeck, IA 9 5
8 27x YAM Frank Eckel Morganville, NJ 7 8
9 911 KAW John Buchanan Locke, NY 8 DNF
OPEN B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 303 SUZ Kevin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 3 1
2 350 HON Matt Vacendak Clarks Summit, PA 4 3
3 77 KAW Anatoliy Adamitskiy Newington, CT 1 7
4 130 KAW Cody Spann Boonville, NY 6 5
5 405 HON Rylan Foster Picton, ON 8 8
6 59 YAM Kraig Riese Groton, NY 13 4
7 199 KAW Frank Hempstead Iii Westento, NY 9 11
8 110 KAW Austin Cook Nottingham, PA 11 10
9 27 SUZ John H. Thierfelder Iii Vestal, NY DNF 2
10 202 HON Andy Mcneill Pine Bush, NY 10 12
11 234 KAW Robert Piazza Easton, PA 2 DNF
12 131x KAW William Carling Colmer, PA 5 DNF
13 28 SUZ Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY DNF 6
14 215 KAW Drew Cleveland Schoharie, NY 7 DNF
15 131 KAW Kevin Hicks Jr East Stroudsburg, PA DNF 9
16 267 YAM Donovan Piazza Lansdale, PA 12 DNF
     
Race Results Race: 13 :
85 (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 28 KAW Frankie Peneno Pearl River, NY 1 1
2 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 2 2
3 5 KTM Josh Mcginnis Honesdale, PA 3 3
4 8 KAW Jake Napierkowski Kingsley, PA 4 4
5 824 YAM Sean Patterson Forked River, NJ 6 5
6 11 KTM Lance Corcoran Yardley, PA 5 6
WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 HON Samantha Fritz West Milford, NJ 1 1
2 681 KAW Shannon Fleming Newington, CT 2 2
3 14 SUZ Kayla Boorom Windsor, NY 3 4
4 723 HON Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 5 3
5 777 KAW Baileigh Behrens Wayne, NJ 4 5
6 92k HON Kylie Fritz West Milford, NJ 6 6
7 27 HON Stephanie Keller Pine Bush, NY 8 7
8 274 KAW Colleen Kithcart Athens, NY 7 DNF
OPENMINI (10-16)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 106 KAW Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 2 1
2 161 KTM Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 1 3
3 499 KAW Kevin Nash Willard, NY 4 2
4 58 YAM Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 6 4
5 811 KTM Coby Geddes Brick, NJ 3 7
6 286 YAM Ross Folmar Mohnton, PA 7 5
7 24 YAM Robby Stratton Forestburgh, NY 8 6
8 143 SUZ Justin Divitto Pawling, NY 9 8
9 303 KAW John Jr Weir Edmeston, NY 5 DNF
GIRLS (9-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 982 HON Marisa Chandler Owego, NY 1 1
     
Race Results Race: 14  
45+ A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 KAW Gene Nighman Cortland, NY 1 1
2 92 HON Stan Nepa Otego, NY 3 2
3 60 HON Joe Fritz Sr West Milford, NJ 2 3
45+ B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 777 HON Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 1 1
2 869 KTM Dominic Carnibucci Sr Averill Park, NY 2 2
3 824 YAM Paul Ford Johnsonville, NY 4 3
4 743 HON Michael Divitto Pawling, NY 3 4
5 578 HON Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 5 5
6 12 KTM Stephen Moore Brewster, NY 6 6
25+ A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 YAM Frank Eckel Morganville, NJ 1 1
2 25 HON Mike Dougherty Utica, NY 2 DNF
3 9 KTM Scott Phelps Petersburg, NY DNF DNF
25+ B/C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 477 YAM Zachery Bardick Johnsonville, NY 1 1
2 294 SUZ William Staelens Waterville, NY 2 2
3 21w HON Nicholas Weber Shillington, PA 3 3
4 21 SUZ Peter Cook Bayville, NY 4 4
     
Race Results Race: 15  
Beginner 122-Open
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 332 HON William Christian West Winfield, NY 1 1
2 431 YAM Skyler Colon Milford, PA 2 3
3 624 KAW Danny Kollien Milford, PA 4 2
4 779 HON Jon Selby Lansing, NY 5 4
5 274 KAW Colleen Kithcart Athens, NY 6 5
6 521 YAM Zachary Olenick Milford, PA 3 DNF
7 406 KAW Michael Smola Norwich, NY 7 DNF
125 2-STROKE (B&C)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 303 YAM Kevin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 1 1
2 916 HON Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 502 HON Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 4 3
4 117 YAM Angelo Curro Lagrangeville, NY 3 4
5 92 YAM Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 5 5
6 307 YAM Jack Wilcox Sherburne, NY 6 6
7 202 HON Andy Mcneill Pine Bush, NY DNF DNF
OPEN C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 929 KAW John Roys Binghamton, NY 2 1
2 273 KAW Zachary Fancher Richmondville, NY 6 2
3 486 YAM Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 4 4
4 728 HON Mat Smith Phila, PA 3 9
5 823 HON Harlen Hoose Fuera Bush, NY 7 6
6 641 KAW John Welch Owego, NY 11 3
7 637 HON Nathan E. Gatch Trumansburg, NY 8 7
8 162 HON Bruce Mazzone Otego, NY 5 12
9 1 HON Dalton Mccullough Laceyville, PA 15 5
10 391 KAW Aaron Shelton Walton, NY 12 8
11 626 YAM Mike Croft Hortwick, NY 10 11
12 177 KAW Danny Colachino Nicholson, PA 1 DNF
13 525 HON Scott Reisinger Stockholm, NJ 9 13
14 442 HON John Crothers Ii Sportswood Ny, 16 10
15 246 KAW Sean Fisher Walton, NY 13 14
16 405 YAM Travis Witbeck Johnsonville, NY 14 15
17 210 KTM James Koukoulas Sparta, NJ DNF DNF
18 463 YAM Gary Thrane Iii Johnsonville, NY DNF DNF
     
Race Results Race: 16  
40+ A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 SUZ Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1
2 513 HON Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 2 KTM Eric Hameister Richfield Springs, NY 4 3
4 26 KAW Gene Nighman Cortland, NY 3 5
5 23 KAW Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 8 4
6 92 HON Stan Nepa Otego, NY 6 6
7 60 HON Joe Fritz Sr West Milford, NJ 5 7
8 422 HON Mike Kubick Utica, NY 7 DNF
40+ B/C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 627 KAW Jim Croft Hartwick, NY 2 1
2 777 HON Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 2
3 357 KTM James Demko Frankfort, NY 5 3
4 824 YAM Paul Ford Johnsonville, NY 6 4
5 141 HON Fabian Tavella Wayne, NJ 4 7
6 722 KAW Gary Hameister Little Falls St, NY 7 5
7 69 KAW Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY 8 8
8 743 HON Michael Divitto Pawling, NY 11 6
9 39 KAW Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 9 9
10 684 HON John Getz Tavares, FL 1 DNF
11 12 KTM Stephen Moore Brewster, NY 12 10
12 171 HON Dennis Tavella Garfield, NJ 13 11
13 869 KTM Dominic Carnibucci Sr Averill Park, NY 10 DNF
14 263 HON Brian Fierro Troy, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17 Printed:
30+ B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 294 SUZ William Staelens Waterville, NY 1 1
2 684 HON John Getz Tavares, FL 2 2
3 506 SUZ Gary F. Thrave Jr Johnsonville, NY 3 3
4 21w HON Nicholas Weber Shillington, PA 4 4
30+ C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 317 KTM Jim Vaccaro Rome, NY 1 1
2 21 SUZ Peter Cook Bayville, NY 2 2
3 715 YAM Lawrence Vandunk Glen Aubrey, NY 3 3
4 174 KAW John Levellie Little Falls, NY 5 4
5 979 HON Alex Short West Burlington, NY 6 5
6 714 HON Ken Fisher Walton, NY 7 6
7 894 KTM Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 8 7
8 69 SUZ John Kelly Waretown, NJ 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 18 Printed:
+25 B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 477 YAM Zachery Bardick Johnsonville, NY 1 1
2 294 SUZ William Staelens Waterville, NY 2 2
3 21w HON Nicholas Weber Shillington, PA 3 3
45+
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 KAW Gene Nighman Cortland, NY 1 1
2 60 HON Joe Fritz Sr West Milford, NJ 2 3
3 92 HON Stan Nepa Otego, NY 4 2
4 777 HON Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 4
5 869 KTM Dominic Carnibucci Sr Averill Park, NY 5 5
6 824 YAM Paul Ford Johnsonville, NY 7 6
7 743 HON Michael Divitto Pawling, NY 6 7
8 578 HON Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 8 8
9 12 KTM Stephen Moore Brewster, NY 9 9
+25 C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 SUZ Peter Cook Bayville, NY 1 1
Race Results Race: 19 Printed:
40+ C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 722 KAW Gary Hameister Little Falls St, NY 2 1
2 141 HON Fabian Tavella Wayne, NJ 1 3
3 743 HON Michael Divitto Pawling, NY 3 2
4 12 KTM Stephen Moore Brewster, NY 4 4
5 171 HON Dennis Tavella Garfield, NJ 5 5
40+ B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 627 KAW Jim Croft Hartwick, NY 2 1
2 777 HON Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 2
3 357 KTM James Demko Frankfort, NY 4 3
4 824 YAM Paul Ford Johnsonville, NY 5 4
5 69 KAW Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY 6 5
6 39 KAW Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 7 6
7 684 HON John Getz Tavares, FL 1 DNF
8 869 KTM Dominic Carnibucci Sr Averill Park, NY 8 DNF
9 263 HON Brian Fierro Troy, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 21 Printed:
65 (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 107 KAW Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 19 KTM Danny Congdon Forest City, PA 2 2
3 438 KAW Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 4 4
4 958 KAW Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 6 3
5 217 YAM Ayden Nyland New Hampton, NY 3 8
6 41 KTM Brad Bicsak Franklin, NJ 8 5
7 123 KTM Frank Manfred Langrangeville, NY 7 7
8 4 KTM Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 9 6
9 36 KTM Dylan Kucowski Jackson, NJ 5 10
10 209 KTM Michael Leaf Malone, NY 11 9
11 24 KTM Hunter B. Layton Corning, NY 10 12
12 474 COB Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 12 11
13 47 KTM David Bicsak Franklin, NJ 13 15
14 136 KTM Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 15 14
15 303 KTM Aeden O'connor Richmonvilee, NY 17 13
16 57 KTM Michael Cornall Carbondale, PA 14 16
17 424 KTM Hunter Bomboy Montrose, PA 16 17
18 321 KTM Christopher Kubick Utica, NY 18 DNF
Race Results Race: 22 Printed:
125 Schoolboy (12-16) SB1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 YAM Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 2 1
2 14 SUZ Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 1 2
125SchlboyLites(14-16) SB2
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 303 YAM Kevin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 1 1
2 16 HON Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 111 KAW Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 4 3
4 7 SUZ Austin Behrens Warwick, NY 3 4
5 75 KAW Daniel Adamitskiy Newington, CT 5 DNF
6 131 KAW Kevin Hicks Jr East Stroudsburg, PA DNF DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com