2020 Winter Series Points       12/7/2019   2/15/2020   3/7/2020    
Place Class Name Brand No. Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Total Points
1 1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes Lucas Mullen Ktm 304     1 15     15
2   Haydon Hoyle Hon 618         1 15 15
3   Gavin Sheriff Ktm 201 1 15         15
4   Mason Barrett HUS 446 2 14         14
                       
1 3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes Jonny Ruby Kaw 405 2 14 1 15 1 15 44
2   Raleigh Carling Ktm 830 4 12 3 13 5 11 36
3   Lucas Hoffman Ktm 514 3 13     2 14 27
4   Tyler Kramer Kaw 116     2 14 4 12 26
5   Jamison Rich Kaw 451 1 15         15
6   Luke Kinte Kaw 1         3 13 13
                       
1 4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes Keegan Kneedler Yam 404 2 14 2 14 3 13 41
2   Paulie Best Kaw 27     1 15 1 15 30
3   Judd Merrick Yam 281 1 15     2 14 29
4   Joe Dennison Yam 157 3 13         13
5   Dikota Hamilton Kaw 51         4 12 12
6   Wyatt Mayer Kaw 51x         5 11 11
                       
1 5. Schoolboy Bikes (12-15yrs) Drake Kolis Yam 18xx 1 15 2 14 3 13 42
2   Lucas Hoffman Ktm 514     1 15 4 12 27
3   Paulie Best Kaw 27     DNF 5 1 15 20
4   Keegan Kneedler Yam 404         2 14 14
5   Cash Macneal Hon 315         DNF 5 5
6   Jonny Ruby Kaw 405         DNF 5 5
                       
                       
1 6. 250 Am Bikes Carter Boehme Ktm 769 3 13 1 15     28
2   Wyatt Shuman Ktm 77 1 15         15
3   Tyler Triolo Hon 826         1 15 15
4   Kyle Kinney Ktm 342         2 14 14
5   Andy Gray Yam 815     2 14     14
6   Julian Rich Kaw 851 2 14         14
7   Kyle Ki Nney Ktm 342     3 13     13
8   Joe Miner Hon 879         3 13 13
                       
1 7. Open Am Bikes Tyler Barden Ktm 1858 2 14 3 13 1 15 42
2   Scott Gardner Hon 619 1 15 1 15     30
3   Jaikob Avery Yam 301     DNF 5 2 14 19
4   Gavin Rypkema Yam 827     2 14     14
5   Kevin Shedden HUS 926 3 13         13
6   Caleb Allen Hon 302         3 13 13
7   Johnathan Bellinger Yam 837     4 12     12
8   Zachary Cosco Hon 13     5 11     11
                       
1 8. Novice Bikes Matthew Maslin Yam 5x     6 10 4 12 22
2   Joe May Suz 73     7 9 6 10 19
3   Andy Gray Yam 815         1 15 15
4   Dawson Keeney Ktm 69x 1 15         15
5   Ethan Raymond Ktm 926     1 15     15
6   Kevin Hoellerer Suz 1945         2 14 14
7   David Knickerbocker Ktm 25     2 14     14
8   Mervin Bertholf Suz 863     8 8 10 6 14
9   Nic Vosburg Yam 557 2 14         14
10   Luke Dart Hon 11     3 13     13
11   Zachery Burden Yam 192         3 13 13
12   Adam Gordon Ktm 24 3 13         13
13   Cody Kramer Kaw 417     4 12     12
14   Ryan Davidson Unk 26         5 11 11
15   Mason Flint Ktm 2177     5 11     11
16   Mark Lowie Unk 365         7 9 9
17   Josh Davidson Kaw 1244         8 8 8
18   Josh Erikson Ktm 17     9 7     7
19   Sean Campbell Yam 32         9 7 7
20   Jaycob Macian Ktm 1922     10 6     6
21   Tyler Fergerson Unk 631     DNF 5     5
22   Alex Cooper Ktm 2512         DNF 5 5
23   Brandyn Clark Yam 23 DNF 5         5
24   Alex Bingham Unk 69     DNF 5     5
                       
1 9. Women Bikes Emily Warfle Yam 1515 1 15 1 15 1 15 45
                       
1 10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes Ryan Howe Suz 1125     DNF 5 1 15 20
2   Scott Kramer Yam 607     1 15     15
3   Sam Douglas HUS 523 1 15         15
4   Richard Brown Ktm 222         2 14 14
5   Dan Smith Ktm 22x4         3 13 13
6   Jeremy Bajkowski Kaw 411     DNF 5     5
                       
1 11. +30 Expert Bikes Adam Williams HUS 843     1 15     15
2   Greg Cooper Ktm 1158         1 15 15
3   Adam Mullen Ktm 1105 1 15         15
4   Adam Miller Ktm 504     2 14     14
5   Ben Miller HUS 1969 2 14         14
6   Matt Ruby Yam 72         2 14 14
7   Kyle Kinney Ktm 342 3 13         13
                       
1 12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes Damon Porter Unk 2327 3 13 2 14 3 13 40
2   Tim Barden HUS 850     1 15     15
3   Greg Cooper Ktm 1158 1 15         15
4   John Leemann Ktm 657         1 15 15
5   Craig Harold Suz 346 2 14         14
6   Daniel Warner Suz 1157         2 14 14
7   Matt Dart HUS 44     3 13     13
8   Brandon Bowen Suz 2315         4 12 12
9   Kevin Merritt Kaw 470         5 11 11
                       
1 13. +40 Expert Bikes Dennis Flint Jr. Ktm 610 1 15 1 15     30
                       
1 14. +50 Bikes Jim Schultze Suz 7 3 13 1 15 1 15 43
2   Rich Bristol Hon 540 1 15 3 13 2 14 42
3   Ben Atkinson Ktm 990 2 14 2 14 3 13 41
4   Allen Graham Kaw 71 4 12 4 12     24
5   Scott Pickard Kaw 984     6 10 4 12 22
6   Scott Erray Ktm 1328     5 11     11
7   Scott Gray Ktm 1328         5 11 11
8   Ross Rugaber Kaw 702 5 11         11
9   Doug Wilbur Ktm 0 6 10         10
                       
1 16. Expert/AA Bikes Clayton Weaver HUS 100 3 13 1 15 4 12 40
2   Joshua Ackley Ktm 136 2 14     1 15 29
3   Brad Hoffman Hon 14     3 13 6 10 23
4   Talon Bennett Hon 1 DNF 5 DNF 5 3 13 23
5   Grant Maryott Ktm 15 1 15         15
6   Justin Rifenburg Kaw 2     2 14     14
7   Timothy Steiner Ktm 710         2 14 14
8   Adam Williams HUS 843 4 12         12
9   Nicholas Wheeler Hon 509         5 11 11
10   Daniel Boehme HUS 681         7 9 9
11   Lucas Finch Yam 428         8 8 8
12   Gavin Mccutcheon Unk 898         9 7 7
13   Marcus Scutt Cornell Ktm 22 DNF 5         5
                       
1 17. Unstudded Bikes Jeremy Vondracek Hon 809         1 15 15
2   Colton Crawford Yam 1745 1 15         15
3   Conner Eberlin Hon 55         2 14 14
4   Joe May Suz 73 2 14         14
5   Mervin Bertholf Suz 863 3 13         13
6   Zachary Bertholf Suz 224 DNF 5         5
                       
1 18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8) Tanner Barrett DDR 266 2 14 1 15 1 15 44
2   Grace Updike DDR 444 3 13 89 5     18
3   Kaleb Shay DDR 99 1 15         15
4   Michael Beadle DDR 6     2 14     14
5   Cash Macneal Hon 315         2 14 14
6   Cash Mcneal Hon 315     DNF 5     5
7   Colton Hurlburt DDR 414         DNF 5 5
1   Rex Lowie Unk 9 3 13 3 13 DNF 5 31
2   Gavin Hunt Yam 321     2 14 1 15 29
3   John Helstein Yam 246     1 15     15
4   Darwin Jr Greene Pol 64 1 15         15
5   Seth Porter Yam 615 2 14         14
6   Corbin Bruce Yam 706         2 14 14
7   Karis Wheeler DDR 409         3 13 13
8   Cash Macneal Hon 315 DNF 5         5
9   Annabelle Badmen DDR 677         DNF 5 5
10   Jordan Sullivan Unk 333         DNF 5 5
11   Mason Ulrich DDR 45         DNF 5 5
                       
1 20. Quad Novice Dezdon Gunn Hon 95 2 14     1 15 29
2   John Helstein Yam 246 3 13 1 15     28
3   Dante Masciarelli Yam 128 4 12 6 10 DNF 5 27
4   Andre Williams Hon 26     DNF 5 2 14 19
5   Thomas Bundy Hon 827 1 15         15
6   Bryan Beadle Hon 472     2 14     14
7   Collin Davey Hon 30         3 13 13
8   Josh Davidson Kaw 1244     3 13     13
9   Zach Evans Unk 351         4 12 12
10   Chris Palmiter Hon 1     4 12     12
11   Ryan Figcerverde Hon 11 5 11         11
12   Gary Woodruff Hon 110         5 11 11
13   Ethan Cummings Hon 1872         6 10 10
14   Garrett Studer Yam 15x         7 9 9
15   Cody Marvin Yam 1235         DNF 5 5
16   Ben Corbin Hon 1869         DNF 5 5
                       
1 21. Quad Am Danny Cower Yam 730     2 14 1 15 29
2   Cam Gray Unk 1913 1 15         15
3   Coy Howell Yam 642     1 15     15
4   Jeffrey Hein Yam 305 2 14         14
5   Dillan Anderson Hon 1812         2 14 14
6   Katelyn Blinn Hon 14         3 13 13
7   Dillan 181 Hon 5         4 12 12
8   Britten Snyder Kaw 777 DNF 5         5
9   Corey Mcnutt Hon 841         DNF 5 5
10   Seth Porter Yam 615     DNF 5     5
                       
1 22. Quad Expert Mike Gorsline Suz 4 2 14 2 14 2 14 42
2   Ben Kowalewski Hon 219 1 15 1 15     30
3   Justin Hoffmier Hon 42 4 12 3 13     25
4   Lukas Kappler Yam 5x 3 13     5 11 24
5   John Sousa Yam 510     4 12 6 10 22
6   Colin Tarsia Hon 26 7 9 DNF 5 9 7 21
7   Justin Lord Hon 6         1 15 15
8   Slater Collins Yam 1029         3 13 13
9   Donnie Abrams Yam 745         4 12 12
10   Abbi Troy Hon 1021 5 11         11
11   Devon Dean Yam 629 6 10         10
12   Ben Jacobs Yam 700         7 9 9
13   Garret Stocks Hon 29         8 8 8
14   Becki Wheeler Hon 609         10 6 6
15   Dylan Hagerman Hon 323     DNF 5     5
16   Garrison Paugh Hon 16p DNF 5         5
                       
1 23. Quad +30 Am/Nov Dave Terwilliger Sr Yam 994 1 15 1 15 2 14 44
2   Doug Ryan Yam 1769 2 14 2 14 3 13 41
3   Darryl Berlin Can 1729         1 15 15
4   Michael Kolis Yam 756         4 12 12
5   Brett Gray Yam 319         5 11 11
6   Kevin Mckalf Hon 730         6 10 10
                       
1 24. Quad +30 Expert Dave Terwilliger Jr Yam 456 1 15 1 15 1 15 45
                       
1 26. Quad Utility Frank White Unk 1857 2 14 3 13 3 13 40
2   Michael Callahan Can 402     1 15 1 15 30
3   Jeff Teowakski Can 546 1 15         15
4   John Deigney Unk 973         2 14 14
5   Josh Williams Can 1818     2 14     14
                       
1 27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16) John Helstein Yam 246 1 15     2 14 29
2   Tyler Bauer Yam 319     1 15 3 13 28
3   Michael P Elia Hon 1835         1 15 15
4   Judd Merrick Yam 281         DNF 5 5
                       
1 28. Quad Unstudded Ashlee Retorto Hon 1058 6 10 4 12 6 5 27
2   Frank White Can 2357 4 12 7 9 10 5 26
3   Justin Kaeckmeister Yam 1k 9 7 2 14     21
4   Quinton Lindhorst Hon 1998 7 9 5 11     20
5   Patrick Clark Hon 119     1 15 7 5 20
6   Brandon Ebert Yam 117 8 8 10 6 DNF 5 19
7   Noah Stauder Hon 1216 2 14 DNF 5     19
8   Hunter Singer Hon 689x DNF 5 3 13     18
9   Darryl Berlin Can 1729 3 13 DNF 5     18
10   Darren Davies Yam 733         1 15 15
11   Mike Kazlauskas Pol 15x 1 15         15
12   Gene Macneal Hon 15 13 5 DNF 5 DNF 5 15
13   Ashley Hanbury Hon 842     6 10 11 5 15
14   Devin Zelsnack Hon 12     9 7 DNF 5 12
15   Reylyn Schwarthoft Hon 422 10 6     9 5 11
16   Carl Meisner Pol 1564 5 11         11
17   Mike Stevens Yam 515         2 10 10
18   Brian Nornhold Unk 99 12 5 DNF 5     10
19   Tim Rae Hon 514         3 8 8
20   Eric Shaver Can 105     8 8     8
21   Jimmer Ulrich Hon 4         4 7 7
22   Toby Relyea Can 44         5 6 6
23   Michael Ella Hon 1835         DNF 5 5
24   Adam Sulliven Hon 413         DNF 5 5
25   Daryl Raymond Yam 1215         12 5 5
26   Jaiden Godfrey Hon 610         DNF 5 5
27   Eric Anderson Hon 17         DNF 5 5
28   William Cook Kaw 171         8 5 5
29   Robert G Ulrich Hon 413         DNF 5 5
30   Robert Card Yam 69 11 5         5
31   Bruce Stauder Hon 757 DNF 5         5
32   Cody Souder Yam 1169         DNF 5 5
33   Cash Macneal Hon 315 14 5         5
                       
1 18.1 Beginner PW Quad Linden Hoyle Can 55         1 15 15
2   Carson Clarke KYM 100         2 14 14
3   Jordyn Hurlburt Pol 622         3 13 13
4   Preston Kenyon Unk 5         4 12 12
5   Jagger Clarke KYM 99         5 11 11